Runde 16 (02.08.2014 - 03.08.2014)

Tabelle Runde 16

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 88,74 2014-08-02 Oliver Kortemeier (DE) 245,15 98,06 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
18 77,96 2014-08-02 Gerd Welland (DE) 210,97 84,39 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
17 71,51 2014-08-02 Michael Elvermann (DE) 202,9 81,16 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 68,15 2014-08-03 Lukas Brune (DE) 188,25 75,30 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 64,55 2014-08-02 Guenther Robeck (DE) 186,79 74,72 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 57,84 2014-08-03 Rolf Mueller (DE) 153,28 61,31 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 57,21 2014-08-02 Andreas Thiessen (DE) 151,61 60,64 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12 50,29 2014-08-02 Marco Robeck (DE) 129,51 51,80 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
11 48,62 2014-08-02 Johannes Auf dem Venne (DE) 130,67 52,27 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 41,23 2014-08-03 Tobias Enke (DE) 113,89 45,55 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

 Gesamtwertung nach Runde 16

# Name TSC-Gesamtpunkte Liga-Gesamt
1 Guenther Robeck 181 958,40
2 Marco Robeck 118 681,74
3 Tobias Blaum 100 554,74
4 Michael Elvermann 100 549,62
5 Jan Merettig 97 548,49
6 Oliver Kortemeier 94 573,39
7 Christian S. Lang 91 424,62
8 Lukas Brune 82 456,82
9 Felix Huttel 80 453,22
10 Klaus Ditges 79 633,99
11 Andreas Thiessen 73 492,02
12 Rolf Mueller 73 377,32
13 Nils Deimel 63 356,80
14 Hubertus Huttel 51 268,84
15 Wolli Beyer 49 272,60
16 Jens Böske 43 262,25
17 Ralf Westhoff 39 312,25
18 Johannes Auf dem Venne 36 333,84
19 Gerd Welland 35 247,73
20 Johanna Beuth 34 379,44
21 Thorsten Lorenz 33 197,77
22 Harald Hartmann 32 264,85
23 Dirk Wacker-Künsebeck 32 195,26
24 Harry Fritsche 27 135,35
25 Thomas Lalk 23 176,83
26 Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink 22 161,35
27 Michael Sohn 21 133,41
28 Robin Beste 20 223,81
29 Marco Strohtmann 20 90,57
30 Egbert Stohlmann 18 289,14
31 Maurice Konrad 18 62,56
32 Joachim Opitz 17 156,45
33 Olaf Bohnenkamp 16 213,16
34 Stephan Wildfeuer 15 123,81
35 Moritz Beuth 15 48,38
36 Tobias Streck 14 49,02
37 Heinz Schoeder 11 163,40
38 Hans-Jürgen Köhler 10 203,69
39 Tobias Enke 10 41,23
40 Andreas Himmler 9 71,15
41 Thomas Hanhoerster 8 142,02
42 Sebastian Kraemer 8 87,72
43 Olaf Brune 8 67,23
44 Dennis Pioch 8 49,84
45 Roland Müller 7 134,31
46 Helmut Ossenbrink 6 130,69
47 Marek Eichhorn 6 104,89
48 Thomas Kube 6 84,08
49 Rudi Ossenbrink 5 79,51
50 Sören Homburg 4 79,45
51 Kai Lamberts 4 58,67
52 Moritz Halstrick 3 56,98
53 Gerhard Rademacher 2 145,80
54 Niklas Rodax 2 54,67
55 Marlene Paletta 1 127,07
56 Gudula Brune 1 112,58
57 Christian Hund 0 184,52
58 Ben Gertz 0 109,12
59 Maximilian Brune 0 65,30
60 Andreas Frankrone 0 63,96
61 Thomas Luff 0 63,90
62 Detlef Stohlmann 0 58,50
63 Dirk Stohlmann 0 57,71
64 Alexander Franke 0 55,22
65 Werner Reismann 0 43,28
66 Benjamin Rodax 0 40,42

Euer TSC-Team!