Runde 9 (14.06.2014 - 15.06.2014)

Tabelle Runde 9

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 96,12 2014-06-15 Christian S. Lang (DE) 247,5 99,00 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 93,51 2014-06-15 Felix Huttel (DE) 258,31 103,32 Winzeln Schramberg (DE / BW)
17 89,99 2014-06-15 Jan Merettig (DE) 248,6 99,44 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 87,83 2014-06-15 Jens Böske (DE) 232,74 93,10 Bayreuth (DE / BY)
15 84,23 2014-06-15 Guenther Robeck (DE) 243,75 97,50 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 83,47 2014-06-15 Nils Deimel (DE) 230,6 92,24 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 82,22 2014-06-15 Oliver Kortemeier (DE) 227,14 90,85 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12 81,78 2014-06-15 Marco Robeck (DE) 225,93 90,37 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
11 79,92 2014-06-15 Klaus Ditges (DE) 210,3 84,12 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 78,57 2014-06-15 Andreas Thiessen (DE) 208,22 83,29 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
9 77,10 2014-06-15 Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink (DE) 212,98 85,19 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
8 76,92 2014-06-15 Johanna Beuth (DE) 212,5 85,00 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
7 74,21 2014-06-15 Egbert Stohlmann (DE) 210,56 84,23 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
6 70,10 2014-06-15 Robin Beste (DE) 193,65 77,46 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
5 63,95 2014-06-15 Olaf Bohnenkamp (DE) 171,86 68,74 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
4 58,67 2014-06-15 Kai Lamberts (DE) 151,07 60,43 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
3 56,98 2014-06-15 Moritz Halstrick (DE) 150,99 60,39 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
2 54,67 2014-06-14 Niklas Rodax (DE) 154,11 61,64 Schleswig Kropp (DE / SH)
1 50,87 2014-06-15 Gudula Brune (DE) 130,99 52,40 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
0 40,42 2014-06-15 Benjamin Rodax (DE) 113,94 45,58 Schleswig Kropp (DE / SH)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 9

# Name TSC-Gesamtpunkte Liga-Gesamt
1 Guenther Robeck 99 580,54
2 Tobias Blaum 84 467,67
3 Jan Merettig 79 445,97
4 Christian S. Lang 74 337,23
5 Felix Huttel 63 357,01
6 Nils Deimel 63 356,80
7 Marco Robeck 60 420,93
8 Klaus Ditges 57 473,31
9 Hubertus Huttel 51 268,84
10 Andreas Thiessen 49 354,91
11 Michael Elvermann 49 298,93
12 Lukas Brune 46 286,02
13 Oliver Kortemeier 42 335,13
14 Ralf Westhoff 39 312,25
15 Thorsten Lorenz 33 197,77
16 Jens Böske 33 183,68
17 Dirk Wacker-Künsebeck 32 195,26
18 Wolli Beyer 29 169,00
19 Thomas Lalk 23 176,83
20 Rolf Mueller 22 209,42
21 Michael Sohn 21 133,41
22 Maurice Konrad 18 62,56
23 Gerd Welland 17 169,77
24 Harald Hartmann 16 172,42
25 Johannes Auf dem Venne 15 212,60
26 Robin Beste 15 178,65
27 Stephan Wildfeuer 15 123,81
28 Moritz Beuth 15 48,38
29 Tobias Streck 14 49,02
30 Johanna Beuth 13 231,27
31 Heinz Schoeder 11 163,40
32 Joachim Opitz 11 95,94
33 Egbert Stohlmann 10 217,40
34 Hans-Jürgen Köhler 10 203,69
35 Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink 9 77,10
36 Thomas Hanhoerster 8 142,02
37 Sebastian Kraemer 8 87,72
38 Dennis Pioch 8 49,84
39 Thomas Kube 6 84,08
40 Olaf Bohnenkamp 5 130,06
41 Rudi Ossenbrink 5 79,51
42 Sören Homburg 4 79,45
43 Kai Lamberts 4 58,67
44 Moritz Halstrick 3 56,98
45 Gerhard Rademacher 2 145,80
46 Niklas Rodax 2 54,67
47 Marlene Paletta 1 127,07
48 Gudula Brune 1 112,58
49 Helmut Ossenbrink 1 75,83
50 Christian Hund 0 184,52
51 Ben Gertz 0 109,12
52 Roland Müller 0 71,33
53 Maximilian Brune 0 65,30
54 Andreas Frankrone 0 63,96
55 Thomas Luff 0 63,90
56 Detlef Stohlmann 0 58,50
57 Dirk Stohlmann 0 57,71
58 Alexander Franke 0 55,22
59 Marek Eichhorn 0 47,24
60 Werner Reismann 0 43,28
61 Benjamin Rodax 0 40,42