Runde 5 (13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017)

Tabelle Runde 5

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 92,55 14.05.2017 Oliver Kortemeier (DE) 255,66 102,26 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 75,01 14.05.2017 Moritz Beuth (DE) 207,2 82,88 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 74,44 14.05.2017 Tobias Blaum (DE) 209,83 83,93 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 60,76 14.05.2017 Lukas Brune (DE) 150,75 60,3 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 54,78 14.05.2017 Klaus Ditges (DE) 151,34 60,54 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 52,51 14.05.2017 Robin Beste (DE) 145,05 58,02 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 51,89 13.05.2017 Felix Huttel (DE) 143,35 57,34 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12 50,21 14.05.2017 Olaf Bohnenkamp (DE) 135,87 54,35 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
11 45,74 13.05.2017 Ben Geertz (DE) 112,64 45,06 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 39,97 14.05.2017 Thomas Lalk (DE) 105,16 42,06 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

Gesamtwertung Runde 5

#Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.
1 73 299,6 Guenther Robeck 1 17 76,72 2 18 63,88 3 18 89,72 4 20 69,28 - 0 0 - 0 0
2 52 200,26 Lukas Brune 1 16 74,44 2 20 65,06 5 16 60,76 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
3 51 237,6 Robin Beste 1 18 77,25 3 4 42,88 4 15 64,96 5 14 52,51 - 0 0 - 0 0
4 38 164,9 Andreas Thiessen 3 20 96,01 4 18 68,89 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
5 37 165,41 Christian S. Lang 1 20 79,24 3 17 86,17 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
6 34 160,58 Ben Geertz 1 15 47,81 3 8 67,03 5 11 45,74 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
7 34 151,44 Oliver Kortemeier 4 14 58,89 5 20 92,55 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
8 26 127,01 Klaus Ditges 3 11 72,23 5 15 54,78 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
9 23 122,09 Felix Huttel 3 10 70,2 5 13 51,89 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
10 18 75,01 Moritz Beuth (DE) 5 18 75,01 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
12 17 74,44 Tobias Blaum (DE) 5 17 74,44 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
11 17 67,22 Moritz Halstrick 4 17 67,22 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
13 16 81,4 M. Elvermann 3 16 81,4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
14 16 66 Fabian Meise 4 16 66 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
15 15 79,9 Frank Jan.-Zum. 3 15 79,9 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
16 14 79,45 Johanna Beuth 3 14 79,45 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
17 13 78,23 Jens Böske 3 13 78,23 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
18 13 56,63 Ralf Westhoff 4 13 56,63 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
19 12 75,66 T. Hanhoerster 3 12 75,66 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
20 12 50,21 Olaf Bohnenkamp (DE) 5 12 50,21 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
21 10 39,97 Thomas Lalk (DE) 5 10 39,97 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
22 9 70,03 Thomas Kube 3 9 70,03 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
23 7 61,09 G. Rademacher 3 7 61,09 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
24 6 60,87 Eric Kortemeier 3 6 60,87 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0
25 5 52,34 Niklas Rodax 3 5 52,34 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0