Runde 8 (03.06.2017 - 04.06.2017)

Tabelle Runde 8

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 89,47 2017-06-03 Christian S. Lang (DE) 230,39 92,15 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
18 87,97 2017-06-04 Michael Elvermann (DE) 249,62 99,85 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 84,66 2017-06-03 Benjamin Rodax (DE) 230,69 92,28 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
16 69,64 2017-06-04 Oliver Kortemeier (DE) 192,38 76,95 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 66,17 2017-06-04 Harry Fritsche (DE) 170,38 68,15 Porta Westfalica (DE / NW)
14 65,95 2017-06-04 Moritz Halstrick (DE) 169,81 67,92 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 63,62 2017-06-04 Tobias Blaum (DE) 179,32 71,73 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12 60,67 2017-06-04 Rolf Mueller (DE) 160,77 64,31 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
11 58,49 2017-06-03 Niklas Rodax (DE) 150,61 60,24 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
10 41,69 2017-06-04 Klaus Ditges (DE) 115,16 46,06 Oppershausen (DE / NI)

Gesamtwertung Runde 8





#Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.
1 91 395,47 Guenther Robeck 1 17 76,72 2 18 63,88 3 18 89,72 4 20 69,28 7 18 95,87 - 0 0,00
2 87 442,91 Christian S. Lang 1 20 79,24 3 17 86,17 6 10 89,56 7 20 98,47 8 20 89,47 - 0 0,00
3 82 409,52 Oliver Kortemeier 4 14 58,89 5 20 92,55 6 16 102,95 7 16 85,49 8 16 69,64 - 0 0,00
4 66 296,31 Lukas Brune 1 16 74,44 2 20 65,06 5 16 60,76 6 14 96,05 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
5 62 322,10 Tobias Blaum 5 17 74,44 6 17 103,81 7 15 80,23 8 13 63,62 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
6 57 314,60 Klaus Ditges 3 11 72,23 5 15 54,78 6 9 87,48 7 12 58,42 8 10 41,69 - 0 0,00
7 55 317,65 Robin Beste 1 18 77,25 3 4 42,88 4 15 64,96 5 14 52,51 6 4 80,05 - 0 0,00
8 55 301,76 Ben Geertz 1 15 47,81 3 8 67,03 5 11 45,74 6 11 92,05 7 10 49,13 - 0 0,00
9 46 252,07 Andreas Thiessen 3 20 96,01 4 18 68,89 6 8 87,17 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
10 41 234,47 Felix Huttel 3 10 70,20 5 13 51,89 6 18 112,38 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
11 40 179,86 Moritz Halstrick 4 17 67,22 7 9 46,69 8 14 65,95 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
12 35 241,03 Benjamin Rodax 6 1 63,33 7 17 93,04 8 17 84,66 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
13 34 169,37 M. Elvermann 3 16 81,40 8 18 87,97 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
14 30 176,24 Frank Jan.-Zum. 3 15 79,90 6 15 96,34 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
15 30 143,52 Fabian Meise 4 16 66,00 7 14 77,52 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
16 28 232,51 Niklas Rodax 3 5 52,34 6 1 65,43 7 11 56,25 8 11 58,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
17 27 202,65 Ralf Westhoff 4 13 56,63 6 1 72,01 7 13 74,01 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
18 27 175,10 Johanna Beuth 3 14 79,45 6 13 95,65 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
19 27 161,13 Harry Fritsche 6 12 94,96 8 15 66,17 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
20 20 112,64 Jan Merettig 6 20 112,64 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
21 18 75,01 Moritz Beuth 5 18 75,01 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
22 16 126,45 Thomas Lalk 5 10 39,97 6 6 86,48 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
23 15 139,78 Rolf Mueller 6 3 79,11 8 12 60,67 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
24 14 151,53 Thomas Kube 3 9 70,03 6 5 81,5 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
25 13 78,23 Jens Böske 3 13 78,23 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
26 12 75,66 T. Hanhoerster 3 12 75,66 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
27 12 50,21 Olaf Bohnenkamp 5 12 50,21 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
28 7 87,13 Egbert Stohlmann 6 7 87,13 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
29 7 61,09 G. Rademacher 3 7 61,09 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
30 6 60,87 Eric Kortemeier 3 6 60,87 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
31 2 74,51 Marlene Paletta 6 2 74,51 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
32 1 69,85 Michael Sohn 6 1 69,85 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
33 1 69,60 Hubertus Huttel 6 1 69,6 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
34 1 42,63 Andre Kortemeier 6 1 42,63 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00