Runde 11 (30.06.2018 - 01.07.2018)

Tabelle Runde 11

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 102,20 2018-06-30 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 295,74 118,30 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 90,03 2018-06-30 Michael Elvermann (DE / NW) 255,47 102,19 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 75,90 2018-07-01 Christian Lang (DE / NW) 195,45 78,18 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 71,78 2018-07-01 Marco Robeck (DE / NW) 207,70 83,08 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 57,92 2018-06-30 Rolf Mueller (DE / NW) 160,01 64,00 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 57,69 2018-06-30 Leon Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 152,88 61,15 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 49,60 2018-06-30 Tobias Blaum (DE / NW) 139,80 55,92 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12 48,41 2018-06-30 Andreas Thiessen (DE / NW) 128,28 51,31 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
11 46,88 2018-06-30 Gerhard Rademacher (DE / NW) 123,35 49,34 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 44,40 2018-06-30 Robin Beste (DE / NW) 116,84 46,74 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
9 42,26 2018-07-01 Hubertus Huttel (DE / NW) 116,75 46,70 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 11





#Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.
1 98 465,29 M. Elvermann 1 18 66,31 2 18 75,78 6 12 95,86 8 16 67,76 9 16 69,55 11 18 90,03
2 97 479,36 Guenther Robeck 11 20 102,2 3 14 40,39 4 15 73,05 5 18 91,43 6 13 100,16 9 17 72,13
3 87 399,11 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 16 47,95 2 15 66,1 4 10 55,79 6 14 100,46 8 18 71,12 11 14 57,69
4 79 370,76 Andreas Thiessen 4 17 76,53 5 16 84,45 6 20 114,26 9 14 47,11 11 12 48,41 - 0 0,00
5 72 312,95 Jens Böske 2 20 79,18 3 20 64,9 6 15 100,81 8 17 68,06 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
6 59 377,77 Marco Robeck 2 14 66 4 14 72,87 5 14 81,64 6 1 85,48 11 16 71,78 - 0 0,00
7 59 322,56 Christian S. Lang 1 17 63,01 5 20 93,5 6 5 90,15 11 17 75,9 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
8 56 324,60 Klaus Ditges 2 13 63,02 3 16 49,48 4 5 39,4 5 15 81,89 6 7 90,81 - 0 0,00
9 54 283,06 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 83,22 5 17 90,92 6 17 108,92 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
10 51 282,52 Benjamin Rodax 3 15 41 5 12 70,26 6 6 90,78 9 18 80,48 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
11 50 286,51 Lukas Brune 2 16 66,22 3 17 63,03 4 16 76,4 6 1 80,86 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
12 46 230,06 Tobias Blaum 1 15 43,99 2 8 43,87 6 10 92,6 11 13 49,6 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
13 44 229,44 Johanna Beuth 2 17 74,03 3 18 63,08 6 9 92,33 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
14 42 278,20 G. Rademacher 5 10 62,75 6 1 84,86 8 20 83,71 11 11 46,88 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
15 37 243,92 Niklas Rodax 5 13 70,31 6 4 90,03 9 20 83,58 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
16 36 190,50 Thomas Lalk 4 18 77,23 6 18 113,27 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
17 36 173,31 Wolli Beyer 1 20 67,58 6 16 105,73 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
18 35 258,99 Moritz Halstrick 2 10 49,53 4 13 64,75 5 11 65,9 6 1 78,81 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
19 32 201,83 Rolf Mueller 5 9 52,06 6 8 91,85 11 15 57,92 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
20 24 193,77 Egbert Stohlmann 2 11 56,58 4 12 64,7 6 1 72,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
21 22 149,52 Frank Jan.-Zum. 4 11 56,41 6 11 93,11 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
22 19 174,80 Robin Beste 4 6 42,93 6 3 87,47 11 10 44,4 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
23 18 87,85 Hubertus Huttel 2 9 45,59 11 9 42,26 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
24 16 137,69 Thomas Kube 6 1 76,05 8 15 61,64 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
25 16 130,10 Andre Kortemeier 6 1 77,61 9 15 52,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
26 10 132,81 Mirco Radtke 4 9 53,87 6 1 78,94 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
27 9 131,19 Ralf Westhoff 4 7 44,07 6 2 87,12 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
28 9 122,68 Ben Geertz 4 8 53,61 6 1 69,07 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
29 1 82,36 Michael Sohn 6 1 82,36 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
30 1 78,03 Felix Huttel 6 1 78,03 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00