Runde 14 (21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018)

Tabelle Runde 14

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 101,01 2018-07-21 Moritz Halstrick (DE / NW) 246,84 98,74 Pirna (DE / SN)
18 98,70 2018-07-22 Oliver Kortemeier (DE / NW) 276,37 110,55 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 94,82 2018-07-22 Christian Lang (DE / NW) 244,16 97,66 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 91,02 2018-07-22 Andreas Thiessen (DE / NW) 241,21 96,49 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 87,40 2018-07-22 Thomas Lalk (DE / NW) 229,98 91,99 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 79,62 2018-07-22 Leon Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 205,03 82,01 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 78,40 2018-07-22 Olaf Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 212,18 84,87 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12 71,12 2018-07-22 Robin Beste (DE / NW) 187,14 74,86 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
11 66,61 2018-07-22 Mirco Radtke (DE / NW) 171,53 68,61 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 66,55 2018-07-21 Klaus Ditges (DE / NW) 183,84 73,54 Nardt (DE / SN)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 14





#Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.
1 107 516,95 Guenther Robeck 11 20 102,2 13 17 83,43 4 15 73,05 5 18 91,43 12 20 94,71 9 17 72,13
2 106 496,53 Christian Lang 1 17 63,01 5 20 93,5 14 17 94,82 11 17 75,9 12 17 83,9 13 18 85,4
3 102 533,89 Andreas Thiessen 4 17 76,53 5 16 84,45 6 20 114,26 14 16 91,02 13 15 82,35 12 18 85,28
4 102 452,35 M. Elvermann 1 18 66,31 2 18 75,78 12 16 82,92 8 16 67,76 9 16 69,55 11 18 90,03
5 91 446,57 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 16 47,95 2 15 66,1 13 14 81,32 6 14 100,46 8 18 71,12 14 14 79,62
6 85 513,03 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 83,22 5 17 90,92 6 17 108,92 12 5 65,1 13 8 66,17 14 18 98,7
7 73 406,22 Klaus Ditges 2 13 63,02 3 16 49,48 13 11 77,02 5 15 81,89 14 10 66,55 12 8 68,26
8 72 312,95 Jens Böske 2 20 79,18 3 20 64,9 6 15 100,81 8 17 68,06 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
9 71 454,85 Marco Robeck 2 14 66 4 14 72,87 5 14 81,64 6 1 85,48 11 16 71,78 13 12 77,08
10 69 416,08 Thomas Lalk 4 18 77,23 6 18 113,27 12 9 68,35 13 9 69,83 14 15 87,4 - 0 0,00
11 66 378,56 Johanna Beuth 2 17 74,03 3 18 63,08 6 9 92,33 12 6 66,09 13 16 83,03 - 0 0,00
12 65 433,52 Moritz Halstrick 2 10 49,53 4 13 64,75 5 11 65,9 6 1 78,81 13 10 73,52 14 20 101,01
13 65 367,57 Lukas Brune 2 16 66,22 3 17 63,03 4 16 76,4 6 1 80,86 12 15 81,06 - 0 0,00
14 51 282,52 Benjamin Rodax 3 15 41 5 12 70,26 6 6 90,78 9 18 80,48 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
15 46 230,06 Tobias Blaum 1 15 43,99 2 8 43,87 6 10 92,6 11 13 49,6 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
16 42 278,20 G. Rademacher 5 10 62,75 6 1 84,86 8 20 83,71 11 11 46,88 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
17 42 271,81 Rolf Mueller 5 9 52,06 6 8 91,85 11 15 57,92 12 10 69,98 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
18 39 358,87 Robin Beste 4 6 42,93 6 3 87,47 11 10 44,4 12 4 52,35 13 4 60,6 14 12 71,12
19 37 243,92 Niklas Rodax 5 13 70,31 6 4 90,03 9 20 83,58 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
20 36 173,31 Wolli Beyer 1 20 67,58 6 16 105,73 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
21 34 330,18 Mirco Radtke 4 9 53,87 6 1 78,94 12 7 66,9 13 6 63,86 14 11 66,61 - 0 0,00
22 27 209,55 Olaf Bohnenkamp 12 11 72,31 13 3 58,84 14 13 78,4 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
23 24 193,77 Egbert Stohlmann 2 11 56,58 4 12 64,7 6 1 72,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
24 23 210,46 Ralf Westhoff 4 7 44,07 6 2 87,12 12 14 79,27 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
25 23 194,92 Andre Kortemeier 6 1 77,61 9 15 52,49 13 7 64,82 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
26 22 149,52 Frank Jan.-Zum. 4 11 56,41 6 11 93,11 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
27 21 195,17 Ben Geertz 4 8 53,61 6 1 69,07 12 12 72,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
28 20 85,97 Jan Merettig 13 20 85,97 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
29 19 215,31 Felix Huttel 6 1 78,03 12 13 73,57 13 5 63,71 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
30 18 87,85 Hubertus Huttel 2 9 45,59 11 9 42,26 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
31 16 137,69 Thomas Kube 6 1 76,05 8 15 61,64 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
32 1 82,36 Michael Sohn 6 1 82,36 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00