Runde 15 (28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018)

Tabelle Runde 15

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 107,90 2018-07-29 Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink (DE / NW) 306,17 122,47 Klippeneck (DE / BW)
18 99,76 2018-07-28 Moritz Halstrick (DE / NW) 243,80 97,52 Nardt (DE / SN)
17 99,43 2018-07-29 Lukas Brune (DE / NW) 246,71 98,68 Grabenstetten (DE / BW)
16 95,18 2018-07-28 Oliver Kortemeier (DE / NW) 266,49 106,60 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
15 89,56 2018-07-29 Jens Böske (DE / NW) 237,33 94,93 Anspach Taunus (DE / HE)
13 87,88 2018-07-29 Andre Kortemeier (DE / NW) 246,08 98,43 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
11 82,05 2018-07-29 Eric Kortemeier (DE / NW) 226,66 90,66 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
9 74,56 2018-07-28 Klaus Ditges (DE / NW) 164,03 65,61 Nardt (DE / SN)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 15





#Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.
1 107 516,95 Guenther Robeck 11 20 102,20 13 17 83,43 4 15 73,05 5 18 91,43 12 20 94,71 9 17 72,13
2 106 496,53 Christian S. Lang 1 17 63,01 5 20 93,50 14 17 94,82 11 17 75,90 12 17 83,90 13 18 85,40
3 102 533,89 Andreas Thiessen 4 17 76,53 5 16 84,45 6 20 114,26 14 16 91,02 13 15 82,35 12 18 85,28
4 102 452,35 M. Elvermann 1 18 66,31 2 18 75,78 12 16 82,92 8 16 67,76 9 16 69,55 11 18 90,03
5 96 543,11 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 83,22 5 17 90,92 6 17 108,92 15 16 95,18 13 8 66,17 14 18 98,70
6 91 446,57 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 16 47,95 2 15 66,10 13 14 81,32 6 14 100,46 8 18 71,12 14 14 79,62
7 87 402,51 Jens Böske 2 20 79,18 3 20 64,90 6 15 100,81 8 17 68,06 15 15 89,56 - 0 0,00
8 82 467,00 Lukas Brune 2 16 66,22 3 17 63,03 4 16 76,40 6 1 80,86 12 15 81,06 15 17 99,43
9 82 454,47 Moritz Halstrick 2 10 49,53 4 13 64,75 5 11 65,90 15 18 99,76 13 10 73,52 14 20 101,01
10 74 412,52 Klaus Ditges 2 13 63,02 3 16 49,48 13 11 77,02 5 15 81,89 14 10 66,55 15 9 74,56
11 71 454,85 Marco Robeck 2 14 66,00 4 14 72,87 5 14 81,64 6 1 85,48 11 16 71,78 13 12 77,08
12 69 416,08 Thomas Lalk 4 18 77,23 6 18 113,27 12 9 68,35 13 9 69,83 14 15 87,40 - 0 0,00
13 66 378,56 Johanna Beuth 2 17 74,03 3 18 63,08 6 9 92,33 12 6 66,09 13 16 83,03 - 0 0,00
14 51 282,52 Benjamin Rodax 3 15 41,00 5 12 70,26 6 6 90,78 9 18 80,48 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
15 46 230,06 Tobias Blaum 1 15 43,99 2 8 43,87 6 10 92,60 11 13 49,60 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
16 42 278,20 G. Rademacher 5 10 62,75 6 1 84,86 8 20 83,71 11 11 46,88 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
17 42 271,81 Rolf Mueller 5 9 52,06 6 8 91,85 11 15 57,92 12 10 69,98 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
18 42 257,42 Frank Jan.-Zum. 4 11 56,41 6 11 93,11 15 20 107,90 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
19 39 358,87 Robin Beste 4 6 42,93 6 3 87,47 11 10 44,40 12 4 52,35 13 4 60,60 14 12 71,12
20 37 243,92 Niklas Rodax 5 13 70,31 6 4 90,03 9 20 83,58 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
21 36 282,80 Andre Kortemeier 6 1 77,61 9 15 52,49 13 7 64,82 15 13 87,88 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
22 36 173,31 Wolli Beyer 1 20 67,58 6 16 105,73 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
23 34 330,18 Mirco Radtke 4 9 53,87 6 1 78,94 12 7 66,90 13 6 63,86 14 11 66,61 - 0 0,00
24 27 209,55 Olaf Bohnenkamp 12 11 72,31 13 3 58,84 14 13 78,40 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
25 24 193,77 Egbert Stohlmann 2 11 56,58 4 12 64,70 6 1 72,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
26 23 210,46 Ralf Westhoff 4 7 44,07 6 2 87,12 12 14 79,27 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
27 21 195,17 Ben Geertz 4 8 53,61 6 1 69,07 12 12 72,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
28 20 85,97 Jan Merettig 13 20 85,97 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
29 19 215,31 Felix Huttel 6 1 78,03 12 13 73,57 13 5 63,71 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
30 18 87,85 Hubertus Huttel 2 9 45,59 11 9 42,26 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
31 16 137,69 Thomas Kube 6 1 76,05 8 15 61,64 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
32 11 82,05 Eric Kortemeier 15 11 82,05 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
33 1 82,36 Michael Sohn 6 1 82,36 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00

--------------03C3D66F02674F8A9CC46201--