Runde 4 (12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018)

Tabelle Runde 4

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 83,22 2018-05-12 Oliver Kortemeier (DE / NW) 233,02 93,21 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 77,23 2018-05-12 Thomas Lalk (DE / NW) 203,22 81,29 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 76,53 2018-05-12 Andreas Thiessen (DE / NW) 202,80 81,12 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 76,40 2018-05-12 Lukas Brune (DE / NW) 196,72 78,69 Grefrath Niershorst (DE / NW)
15 73,05 2018-05-12 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 211,38 84,55 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 72,87 2018-05-12 Marco Robeck (DE / NW) 210,87 84,35 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 64,75 2018-05-12 Moritz Halstrick (DE / NW) 158,23 63,29 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12 64,70 2018-05-12 Egbert Stohlmann (DE / NW) 183,59 73,44 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
11 56,41 2018-05-12 Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink (DE / NW) 160,06 64,02 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 55,79 2018-05-12 Leon Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 143,66 57,47 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
9 53,87 2018-05-12 Mirco Radtke (DE / NW) 138,72 55,49 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
8 53,61 2018-05-12 Ben Geertz (DE / NW) 132,01 52,80 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
7 44,07 2018-05-12 Ralf Westhoff (DE / NW) 103,57 41,43 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
6 42,93 2018-05-12 Robin Beste (DE / NW) 112,96 45,18 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
5 39,40 2018-05-12 Klaus Ditges (DE / NW) 108,84 43,54 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 4





#Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.
1 49 205,65 Lukas Brune 2 16 66,22 3 17 63,03 4 16 76,4 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
2 41 173,80 Guenther Robeck 2 12 60,36 3 14 40,39 4 15 73,05 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
3 41 169,84 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 16 47,95 2 15 66,1 4 10 55,79 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
4 40 144,08 Jens Böske 2 20 79,18 3 20 64,9 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
5 36 142,09 M. Elvermann 1 18 66,31 2 18 75,78 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
6 35 137,11 Johanna Beuth 2 17 74,03 3 18 63,08 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
7 34 151,90 Klaus Ditges 2 13 63,02 3 16 49,48 4 5 39,4 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
8 28 138,87 Marco Robeck 2 14 66 4 14 72,87 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
9 23 121,28 Egbert Stohlmann 2 11 56,58 4 12 64,7 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
10 23 114,28 Moritz Halstrick 2 10 49,53 4 13 64,75 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
11 23 87,86 Tobias Blaum 1 15 43,99 2 8 43,87 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
12 20 83,22 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 83,22 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
13 20 67,58 Wolli Beyer 1 20 67,58 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
14 18 77,23 Thomas Lalk 4 18 77,23 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
15 17 76,53 Andreas Thiessen 4 17 76,53 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
16 17 63,01 Christian S. Lang 1 17 63,01 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
17 15 41,00 Benjamin Rodax 3 15 41 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
18 11 56,41 Frank Jan.-Zum. 4 11 56,41 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
19 9 53,87 Mirco Radtke 4 9 53,87 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
20 9 45,59 Hubertus Huttel 2 9 45,59 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
21 8 53,61 Ben Geertz 4 8 53,61 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
22 7 44,07 Ralf Westhoff 4 7 44,07 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
23 6 42,93 Robin Beste 4 6 42,93 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00