Runde 6 (26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018)

Tabelle Runde 6

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 114,26 2018-05-26 Andreas Thiessen (DE / NW) 302,79 121,12 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 113,27 2018-05-26 Thomas Lalk (DE / NW) 298,03 119,21 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 108,92 2018-05-26 Oliver Kortemeier (DE / NW) 304,98 121,99 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 105,73 2018-05-26 Wolli Beyer (DE / NW) 264,32 105,73 Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
15 100,81 2018-05-26 Jens Böske (DE / NW) 267,14 106,86 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 100,46 2018-05-26 Leon Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 266,22 106,49 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 100,16 2018-05-27 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 289,83 115,93 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12 95,86 2018-05-26 Michael Elvermann (DE / NW) 271,99 108,80 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
11 93,11 2018-05-26 Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink (DE / NW) 264,21 105,68 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 92,60 2018-05-27 Tobias Blaum (DE / NW) 261,01 104,40 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
9 92,33 2018-05-26 Johanna Beuth (DE / NW) 267,17 106,87 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
8 91,85 2018-05-27 Rolf Mueller (DE / NW) 253,74 101,50 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
7 90,81 2018-05-26 Klaus Ditges (DE / NW) 250,86 100,34 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
6 90,78 2018-05-26 Benjamin Rodax (DE / NW) 245,68 98,27 Oehna Zellendorf (DE / BB)
5 90,15 2018-05-26 Christian Lang (DE / NW) 232,14 92,86 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
4 90,03 2018-05-26 Niklas Rodax (DE / NW) 245,33 98,13 Oehna Zellendorf (DE / BB)
3 87,47 2018-05-26 Robin Beste (DE / NW) 230,14 92,06 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
2 87,12 2018-05-26 Ralf Westhoff (DE / NW) 247,20 98,88 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1 85,48 2018-05-26 Marco Robeck (DE / NW) 247,35 98,94 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1 84,86 2018-05-27 Gerhard Rademacher (DE / NW) 223,29 89,32 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1 82,36 2018-05-26 Michael Sohn (DE / NW) 204,35 81,74 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1 80,86 2018-05-27 Lukas Brune (DE / NW) 200,62 80,25 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1 78,94 2018-05-27 Mirco Radtke (DE / NW) 203,27 81,31 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1 78,81 2018-05-26 Moritz Halstrick (DE / NW) 192,60 77,04 Rotenburg Wuemm (DE / NI)
1 78,03 2018-05-26 Felix Huttel (DE / NW) 215,56 86,23 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1 77,61 2018-05-27 Andre Kortemeier (DE / NW) 214,40 85,76 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1 76,05 2018-05-26 Thomas Kube (DE / NW) 215,80 86,32 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1 72,49 2018-05-26 Egbert Stohlmann (DE / NW) 205,70 82,28 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1 69,07 2018-05-26 Ben Geertz (DE / NW) 170,10 68,04 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 6 





#Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.
1 72 365,39 Guenther Robeck 2 12 60,36 3 14 40,39 4 15 73,05 5 18 91,43 6 13 100,16 - 0 0,00
2 56 324,60 Klaus Ditges 2 13 63,02 3 16 49,48 4 5 39,4 5 15 81,89 6 7 90,81 - 0 0,00
3 55 270,30 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 16 47,95 2 15 66,1 4 10 55,79 6 14 100,46 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
4 55 244,89 Jens Böske 2 20 79,18 3 20 64,9 6 15 100,81 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
5 54 283,06 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 83,22 5 17 90,92 6 17 108,92 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
6 53 275,24 Andreas Thiessen 4 17 76,53 5 16 84,45 6 20 114,26 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
7 50 286,51 Lukas Brune 2 16 66,22 3 17 63,03 4 16 76,4 6 1 80,86 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
8 48 237,95 M. Elvermann 1 18 66,31 2 18 75,78 6 12 95,86 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
9 44 229,44 Johanna Beuth 2 17 74,03 3 18 63,08 6 9 92,33 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
10 43 305,99 Marco Robeck 2 14 66 4 14 72,87 5 14 81,64 6 1 85,48 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
11 42 246,66 Christian S. Lang 1 17 63,01 5 20 93,5 6 5 90,15 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
12 36 190,50 Thomas Lalk 4 18 77,23 6 18 113,27 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
13 36 173,31 Wolli Beyer 1 20 67,58 6 16 105,73 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
14 35 258,99 Moritz Halstrick 2 10 49,53 4 13 64,75 5 11 65,9 6 1 78,81 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
15 33 202,04 Benjamin Rodax 3 15 41 5 12 70,26 6 6 90,78 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
16 33 180,46 Tobias Blaum 1 15 43,99 2 8 43,87 6 10 92,6 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
17 24 193,77 Egbert Stohlmann 2 11 56,58 4 12 64,7 6 1 72,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
18 22 149,52 Frank Jan.-Zum. 4 11 56,41 6 11 93,11 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
19 17 160,34 Niklas Rodax 5 13 70,31 6 4 90,03 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
20 17 143,91 Rolf Mueller 5 9 52,06 6 8 91,85 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
21 11 147,61 G. Rademacher 5 10 62,75 6 1 84,86 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
22 10 132,81 Mirco Radtke 4 9 53,87 6 1 78,94 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
23 9 131,19 Ralf Westhoff 4 7 44,07 6 2 87,12 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
24 9 130,40 Robin Beste 4 6 42,93 6 3 87,47 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
25 9 122,68 Ben Geertz 4 8 53,61 6 1 69,07 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
26 9 45,59 Hubertus Huttel 2 9 45,59 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
27 1 82,36 Michael Sohn 6 1 82,36 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
28 1 78,03 Felix Huttel 6 1 78,03 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
29 1 77,61 Andre Kortemeier 6 1 77,61 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
30 1 76,05 Thomas Kube 6 1 76,05 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00