Runde 9 (16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018)

Tabelle Runde 9

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 83,58 2018-06-16 Niklas Rodax (DE / NW) 227,75 91,10 Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
18 80,48 2018-06-16 Benjamin Rodax (DE / NW) 217,81 87,12 Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
17 72,13 2018-06-17 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 208,73 83,49 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 69,55 2018-06-17 Michael Elvermann (DE / NW) 197,36 78,94 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 52,49 2018-06-16 André Kortemeier (DE / NW) 145,00 58,00 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 47,11 2018-06-16 Andreas Thiessen (DE / NW) 124,85 49,94 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 9





#Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.
1 89 437,52 Guenther Robeck 2 12 60,36 3 14 40,39 4 15 73,05 5 18 91,43 6 13 100,16 9 17 72,13
2 80 375,26 M. Elvermann 1 18 66,31 2 18 75,78 6 12 95,86 8 16 67,76 9 16 69,55 - 0 0,00
3 73 341,42 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 16 47,95 2 15 66,1 4 10 55,79 6 14 100,46 8 18 71,12 - 0 0,00
4 72 312,95 Jens Böske 2 20 79,18 3 20 64,9 6 15 100,81 8 17 68,06 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
5 67 322,35 Andreas Thiessen 4 17 76,53 5 16 84,45 6 20 114,26 9 14 47,11 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
6 56 324,60 Klaus Ditges 2 13 63,02 3 16 49,48 4 5 39,4 5 15 81,89 6 7 90,81 - 0 0,00
7 54 283,06 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 83,22 5 17 90,92 6 17 108,92 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
8 51 282,52 Benjamin Rodax 3 15 41 5 12 70,26 6 6 90,78 9 18 80,48 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
9 50 286,51 Lukas Brune 2 16 66,22 3 17 63,03 4 16 76,4 6 1 80,86 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
10 44 229,44 Johanna Beuth 2 17 74,03 3 18 63,08 6 9 92,33 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
11 43 305,99 Marco Robeck 2 14 66 4 14 72,87 5 14 81,64 6 1 85,48 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
12 42 246,66 Christian S. Lang 1 17 63,01 5 20 93,5 6 5 90,15 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
13 37 243,92 Niklas Rodax 5 13 70,31 6 4 90,03 9 20 83,58 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
14 36 190,50 Thomas Lalk 4 18 77,23 6 18 113,27 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
15 36 173,31 Wolli Beyer 1 20 67,58 6 16 105,73 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
16 35 258,99 Moritz Halstrick 2 10 49,53 4 13 64,75 5 11 65,9 6 1 78,81 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
17 33 180,46 Tobias Blaum 1 15 43,99 2 8 43,87 6 10 92,6 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
18 31 231,32 G. Rademacher 5 10 62,75 6 1 84,86 8 20 83,71 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
19 24 193,77 Egbert Stohlmann 2 11 56,58 4 12 64,7 6 1 72,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
20 22 149,52 Frank Jan.-Zum. 4 11 56,41 6 11 93,11 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
21 17 143,91 Rolf Mueller 5 9 52,06 6 8 91,85 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
22 16 137,69 Thomas Kube 6 1 76,05 8 15 61,64 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
23 16 130,10 Andre Kortemeier 6 1 77,61 9 15 52,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
24 10 132,81 Mirco Radtke 4 9 53,87 6 1 78,94 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
25 9 131,19 Ralf Westhoff 4 7 44,07 6 2 87,12 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
26 9 130,40 Robin Beste 4 6 42,93 6 3 87,47 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
27 9 122,68 Ben Geertz 4 8 53,61 6 1 69,07 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
28 9 45,59 Hubertus Huttel 2 9 45,59 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
29 1 82,36 Michael Sohn 6 1 82,36 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00
30 1 78,03 Felix Huttel 6 1 78,03 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00