Runde 11 (29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019)

Tabelle Runde 11

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 75,61 2019-06-30 Marco Robeck (DE / NW) 215,96 86,38 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 61,65 2019-06-30 Ralf Westhoff (DE / NW) 174,94 69,98 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 58,64 2019-06-30 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 167,48 66,99 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 50,47 2019-06-30 Maximilian Brune (DE / NW) 139,43 55,77 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 43,92 2019-06-30 Leon Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 116,40 46,56 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 11

        #Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6  
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.  
1 108 499,32 Guenther Robeck 11 17 58,64 2 20 64,43 10 20 105,22 5 16 95,08 7 18 68,25 8 17 107,70  
2 102 539,79 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 108,02 6 16 83,12 7 20 85,99 8 12 89,31 9 18 81,64 10 16 91,71  
3 100 527,85 Christian S. Lang 1 18 77,71 4 17 100,19 5 12 88,99 6 18 85,77 9 17 80,34 10 18 94,85  
4 80 398,62 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 14 71,60 5 14 91,89 6 14 77,70 7 15 55,59 11 15 43,92 9 8 57,92  
5 79 403,42 Lukas Brune 1 16 73,22 6 17 83,19 7 8 43,39 8 7 41,63 9 20 92,40 10 11 69,59  
6 75 433,22 Tobias Blaum 4 9 91,58 5 18 100,64 7 16 57,00 8 18 110,13 9 14 73,87 - 0 0,00  
7 73 386,96 M. Elvermann 5 20 102,78 6 20 86,36 8 20 123,03 10 13 74,79 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
8 70 388,52 Marco Robeck 4 10 92,19 5 11 87,51 7 17 62,89 10 12 70,32 11 20 75,61 - 0 0,00  
9 57 394,63 Robin Beste 1 11 68,47 4 11 92,43 5 9 87,12 6 12 71,00 10 14 75,61 - 0 0,00  
10 55 417,57 Thomas Lalk 4 5 78,44 5 10 87,25 8 13 92,13 9 10 65,39 10 17 94,36 - 0 0,00  
11 50 391,74 Nico Nötzel 1 13 71,00 4 8 87,10 5 1 78,38 6 9 44,31 7 7 43,27 9 12 67,68  
12 49 282,93 Felix Huttel 1 20 90,40 4 18 107,82 8 11 84,71 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
13 48 332,75 Rolf Mueller 4 3 70,15 6 15 80,63 8 15 104,15 10 15 77,82 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
14 47 261,31 Ralf Westhoff 5 5 83,09 7 13 50,05 9 11 66,52 11 18 61,65 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
15 42 335,98 Ben Geertz 1 12 69,01 5 2 79,06 6 10 60,75 7 6 42,94 8 6 40,66 9 6 43,56  
16 42 257,23 Eric Kortemeier 1 8 56,23 4 4 73,11 7 14 50,29 9 16 77,60 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
17 40 288,93 Maximilian Brune 1 10 67,89 4 6 85,66 5 8 84,91 11 16 50,47 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
18 40 254,48 Johanna Beuth 7 11 47,73 8 10 79,13 9 9 60,07 10 10 67,55 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
19 39 294,46 Moritz Halstrick 1 9 64,89 5 6 83,26 7 10 47,73 8 14 98,58 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
20 37 253,29 Andreas Thiessen 4 7 85,88 5 15 92,53 9 15 74,88 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
21 34 174,16 Moritz Beuth 1 17 76,67 5 17 97,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
22 32 203,65 Jens Böske 4 16 98,16 8 16 105,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
23 28 187,91 Benjamin Rodax 4 15 98,01 5 13 89,90 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
24 23 208,63 Mirco Radtke 5 3 82,33 6 13 77,46 9 7 48,84 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
25 23 176,55 Andreas Koptik 1 7 45,89 5 4 82,64 7 12 48,02 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
26 18 146,75 Gerd Welland 5 7 83,61 6 11 63,14 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
27 18 114,47 Frank Jan.-Zum. 7 9 47,00 10 9 67,47 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
28 17 133,01 Egbert Stohlmann 8 9 73,90 10 8 59,11 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
29 15 170,86 Niklas Rodax 4 14 96,64 5 1 74,22 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
30 14 173,89 Olaf Bohnenkamp 4 13 94,91 5 1 78,98 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00