Runde 18 (17.08.2019 - 18.08.2019)

Tabelle Runde 18

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 112,45 2019-08-17 Lukas Brune (DE / NW) 279,00 111,60 Bückeburg Weinberg (DE / NI)
18 101,48 2019-08-17 Tobias Blaum (DE / NW) 289,85 115,94 Bückeburg Weinberg (DE / NI)
17 98,42 2019-08-17 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 281,12 112,45 Melle Groenegau (DE / NI)
16 76,35 2019-08-17 Rolf Mueller (DE / NW) 210,92 84,37 Porta Westfalica (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 18

        #Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6  
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.  
1 113 615,51 Lukas Brune 17 20 122,33 18 20 112,45 14 17 88,14 12 18 89,25 9 20 92,40 15 18 110,94  
2 112 598,96 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 108,02 16 18 103,95 7 20 85,99 14 20 127,65 9 18 81,64 10 16 91,71  
3 110 570,30 Guenther Robeck 15 17 110,01 2 20 64,43 10 20 105,22 17 18 114,69 7 18 68,25 8 17 107,70  
4 104 547,81 Tobias Blaum 18 18 101,48 5 18 100,64 7 16 57,00 8 18 110,13 9 14 73,87 16 20 104,69  
5 104 507,16 Christian S. Lang 1 18 77,71 4 17 100,19 12 16 68,30 6 18 85,77 9 17 80,34 10 18 94,85  
6 96 525,89 Marco Robeck 17 16 108,57 5 11 87,51 7 17 62,89 10 12 70,32 11 20 75,61 15 20 120,99  
7 93 479,27 M. Elvermann 5 20 102,78 6 20 86,36 8 20 123,03 10 13 74,79 12 20 92,31 - 0 0,00  
8 88 426,87 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 14 71,60 5 14 91,89 6 14 77,70 7 15 55,59 11 15 43,92 14 16 86,17  
9 83 479,31 Rolf Mueller 18 16 76,35 6 15 80,63 8 15 104,15 10 15 77,82 12 14 53,43 16 8 86,93  
10 80 484,89 Felix Huttel 1 20 90,40 4 18 107,82 8 11 84,71 15 15 102,34 16 16 99,62 - 0 0,00  
11 77 417,57 Nico Nötzel 1 13 71,00 15 14 82,58 12 15 60,63 17 11 77,39 14 12 58,29 9 12 67,68  
12 69 447,04 Robin Beste 1 11 68,47 4 11 92,43 16 10 90,90 6 12 71,00 10 14 75,61 14 11 48,63  
13 67 434,72 Andreas Thiessen 4 7 85,88 5 15 92,53 9 15 74,88 14 15 84,97 16 15 96,46 - 0 0,00  
14 58 380,16 Maximilian Brune 1 10 67,89 4 6 85,66 5 8 84,91 11 16 50,47 14 18 91,23 - 0 0,00  
15 58 362,58 Eric Kortemeier 1 8 56,23 4 4 73,11 7 14 50,29 9 16 77,60 15 16 105,35 - 0 0,00  
16 55 417,57 Thomas Lalk 4 5 78,44 5 10 87,25 8 13 92,13 9 10 65,39 10 17 94,36 - 0 0,00  
17 55 406,29 Johanna Beuth 7 11 47,73 8 10 79,13 9 9 60,07 10 10 67,55 16 6 82,90 17 9 68,91  
18 55 329,98 Ralf Westhoff 5 5 83,09 7 13 50,05 9 11 66,52 11 18 61,65 17 8 68,67 - 0 0,00  
19 54 358,28 Ben Geertz 1 12 69,01 17 14 101,36 6 10 60,75 7 6 42,94 8 6 40,66 9 6 43,56  
20 52 359,41 Benjamin Rodax 4 15 98,01 5 13 89,90 16 12 92,77 17 12 78,73 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
21 49 333,03 Gerd Welland 5 7 83,61 6 11 63,14 14 14 83,95 16 17 102,33 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
22 39 294,46 Moritz Halstrick 1 9 64,89 5 6 83,26 7 10 47,73 8 14 98,58 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
23 35 276,69 Mirco Radtke 5 3 82,33 6 13 77,46 9 7 48,84 15 12 68,06 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
24 34 174,16 Moritz Beuth 1 17 76,67 5 17 97,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
25 32 203,65 Jens Böske 4 16 98,16 8 16 105,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
26 26 262,58 Niklas Rodax 4 14 96,64 5 1 74,22 16 11 91,72 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
27 23 176,55 Andreas Koptik 1 7 45,89 5 4 82,64 7 12 48,02 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
28 21 187,42 Frank Jan.-Zum. 7 9 47,00 10 9 67,47 16 3 72,95 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
29 17 133,01 Egbert Stohlmann 8 9 73,90 10 8 59,11 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
30 17 110,04 Andre Kortemeier 17 17 110,04 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
31 14 173,89 Olaf Bohnenkamp 4 13 94,91 5 1 78,98 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
32 13 135,50 Olaf Brune 15 11 62,69 16 2 72,81 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00