Runde 9 (15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019)

Tabelle Runde 9

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 92,40 2019-06-16 Lukas Brune (DE / NW) 229,27 91,71 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 81,64 2019-06-16 Oliver Kortemeier (DE / NW) 225,53 90,21 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 80,34 2019-06-16 Christian Lang (DE / NW) 197,83 79,13 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 77,60 2019-06-16 Eric Kortemeier (DE / NW) 214,38 85,75 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 74,88 2019-06-16 Andreas Thiessen (DE / NW) 198,43 79,37 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 73,87 2019-06-16 Tobias Blaum (DE / NW) 210,99 84,39 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 73,38 2019-06-16 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 209,59 83,84 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12 67,68 2019-06-16 Nico Nötzel (DE / NW) 174,29 69,71 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
11 66,52 2019-06-16 Ralf Westhoff (DE / NW) 156,32 62,53 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 65,39 2019-06-16 Thomas Lalk (DE / NW) 172,07 68,83 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
9 60,07 2019-06-16 Johanna Beuth (DE / NW) 171,57 68,63 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
8 57,92 2019-06-16 Leon Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 153,48 61,39 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
7 48,84 2019-06-16 Mirco Radtke (DE / NW) 128,50 51,40 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
6 43,56 2019-06-16 Ben Geertz (DE / NW) 108,90 43,56 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 9

        #Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6  
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.  
1 99 481,39 Guenther Robeck 1 15 72,55 2 20 64,43 9 13 73,38 5 16 95,08 7 18 68,25 8 17 107,70  
2 86 448,08 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 108,02 6 16 83,12 7 20 85,99 8 12 89,31 9 18 81,64 - 0 0,00  
3 82 433,00 Christian S. Lang 1 18 77,71 4 17 100,19 5 12 88,99 6 18 85,77 9 17 80,34 - 0 0,00  
4 75 433,22 Tobias Blaum 4 9 91,58 5 18 100,64 7 16 57,00 8 18 110,13 9 14 73,87 - 0 0,00  
5 73 405,42 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 14 71,60 5 14 91,89 6 14 77,70 7 15 55,59 8 8 50,72 9 8 57,92  
6 68 333,83 Lukas Brune 1 16 73,22 6 17 83,19 7 8 43,39 8 7 41,63 9 20 92,40 - 0 0,00  
7 60 312,17 M. Elvermann 5 20 102,78 6 20 86,36 8 20 123,03 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
8 50 391,74 Nico Nötzel 1 13 71,00 4 8 87,10 5 1 78,38 6 9 44,31 7 7 43,27 9 12 67,68  
9 49 282,93 Felix Huttel 1 20 90,40 4 18 107,82 8 11 84,71 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
10 43 319,02 Robin Beste 1 11 68,47 4 11 92,43 5 9 87,12 6 12 71,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
11 42 335,98 Ben Geertz 1 12 69,01 5 2 79,06 6 10 60,75 7 6 42,94 8 6 40,66 9 6 43,56  
12 42 257,23 Eric Kortemeier 1 8 56,23 4 4 73,11 7 14 50,29 9 16 77,60 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
13 39 294,46 Moritz Halstrick 1 9 64,89 5 6 83,26 7 10 47,73 8 14 98,58 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
14 38 323,21 Thomas Lalk 4 5 78,44 5 10 87,25 8 13 92,13 9 10 65,39 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
15 38 242,59 Marco Robeck 4 10 92,19 5 11 87,51 7 17 62,89 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
16 37 253,29 Andreas Thiessen 4 7 85,88 5 15 92,53 9 15 74,88 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
17 34 174,16 Moritz Beuth 1 17 76,67 5 17 97,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
18 33 254,93 Rolf Mueller 4 3 70,15 6 15 80,63 8 15 104,15 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
19 32 203,65 Jens Böske 4 16 98,16 8 16 105,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
20 30 186,93 Johanna Beuth 7 11 47,73 8 10 79,13 9 9 60,07 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
21 29 199,66 Ralf Westhoff 5 5 83,09 7 13 50,05 9 11 66,52 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
22 28 187,91 Benjamin Rodax 4 15 98,01 5 13 89,90 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
23 24 238,46 Maximilian Brune 1 10 67,89 4 6 85,66 5 8 84,91 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
24 23 208,63 Mirco Radtke 5 3 82,33 6 13 77,46 9 7 48,84 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
25 23 176,55 Andreas Koptik 1 7 45,89 5 4 82,64 7 12 48,02 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
26 18 146,75 Gerd Welland 5 7 83,61 6 11 63,14 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
27 15 170,86 Niklas Rodax 4 14 96,64 5 1 74,22 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
28 14 173,89 Olaf Bohnenkamp 4 13 94,91 5 1 78,98 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
29 9 73,90 Egbert Stohlmann 8 9 73,90 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
30 9 47,00 Frank Jan.-Zum. 7 9 47,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00